Timetables and program. Where to see the action in Running – OA Sport

Today, Saturday, April 23, 2022And Various sports will be on stage: Tennis With the ATP tournaments in Belgrade and Barcelona and the WTA tournaments in Stuttgart and Istanbul, the football With the Italian Serie A, the the netand he snooker with the World Cupme Motors With the F1 GP of Emilia Romagna and the Portuguese race for the World Championship.

Sports program on TV today (Saturday, April 23)

09.00-09.30 Superbike, Dutch GP: Free Practice 3 – Sky Sport Action, Sky Go, Now
10.00 Mixed curling, World Cup: Italy – Japan – paraphrasing (https://the.recast.app/user/5pYk0)
10.00-10.40 Moto3, Portuguese Grand Prix: Free Practice 3 – Sky Sport MotoGP, Sky Go, now
10.55-11.40 MotoGP, GP Portugal: Free Practice 3 – Sky Sport MotoGP, Sky Go, now
11.00 Snooker, World Cup – Eurosport 1, Eurosport player
11.10-11.25 Superbike, Dutch GP: Superpole – Sky Sport Action, Sky Go, Now
11.30 Tennis, ATP Belgrade – from 15.00 SuperTennisTV, SupertenniX
(phonini– Rublev’s third match)
11.55-12.35 Moto2, Portuguese Grand Prix: Free Practice 3 – Sky Sport MotoGP, Sky Go, now
12.00 Cycling Track, Glasgow Nations Cup: Morning session – Tissot Track TV
12.15 Women’s Water Polo, WWF: Italia– Netherlands – RaiSport + HD, RaiPlay, YouTube FINA
12.30-13.30 F1, GP Emilia-Romagna: Free Practice 2 – Sky Sport F1, Sky Sport Uno, SkyGo, now
13.00 Tennis, ATP Estoril: qualifications – no coverage
(major first match, sniper second match)
13.30 Tennis, ATP Barcelona – SuperTennisTV, SupertenniX, Sky Sport Tennis, Sky Go and Now
13.35 – 13.50 Moto3, Portuguese GP: Qualification 1 – Sky Sport MotoGP, Sky Go, now, 19.20 TV8 lag
14.00 Tennis, WTA Istanbul – from 16.00 SuperTennisTV, SupertenniX
14.00 Tennis, WTA Stuttgart – SuperTennisTV, SupertenniX
14.00 Women’s Water Polo World League: Hungary-Spain – YouTube FINA
14.00 Superbike, Dutch GP: Race 1 – Sky Sport Action, Sky Sport Uno, Sky Go, Now, late 18.05 TV8
14.00-14.15 Moto3, Portuguese GP: Qualification 2 – Sky Sport MotoGP, Sky Go, Now, delayed 19.20 TV8
2.30pm Artistic gymnastics, Serie A1 Naples – YouTube Federgymnastics
14.30-15.00 MotoGP, GP Portugal: Free practice 4 – Sky Sport MotoGP, Sky Sport Uno, Sky Go, now, 19.20 TV8 delayed
15.00 Football, Serie A: Torino Spezia – dazn
15.00 Football, Serie A: Venice-Atalanta – dazn
15.10-15.25 MotoGP, GP Portugal: Qualifying 1 – Sky Sport MotoGP, Sky Sport Uno, Sky Go, now, 19.20 TV8 delayed
15.30 Snooker, World Cup – Eurosport player
15.35-15.50 MotoGP, GP Portugal: Qualifying 2 – Sky Sport MotoGP, Sky Sport Uno, Sky Go, now, 19.20 TV8 delayed
16.10-16.25 Moto2, Portuguese GP: Qualification 1 – Sky Sport MotoGP, Sky Go, Now, delayed 19.20 TV8
16.30 to 17.30 F1, GP Emilia-Romagna: Sprint Race – TV8, Sky Sport F1, Sky Sport 4K, Sky Sport Uno, tv8.it, SkyGo, now
16.35-16.50 Moto2, Portuguese GP: Qualification 2 – Sky Sport MotoGP, Sky Go, now, 19.20 TV8 delayed
18.00 Football, Serie A: Inter Roma – dazn
18.00 Mixed curling, World Cup: New Zealand – Italy – light coverage On Recast (https://the.recast.app/user/5pYk0)
18.30 Cycling Track, Glasgow Nations Cup: Afternoon session – Tissot Track TV
19.00 Basketball, Serie A: Reggio Emilia – Milan – Eurosport player, Discovery +
20.00 Snooker, World Cup – Eurosport player, from 22.00 Eurosport 1
20.20 Women’s Rugby, Six Nations Championship: Italy v Scotland – Sky Sport Arena, Sky Go, Now
8:45pm Women’s Volleyball, Serie A1: Scandicci-Conegliano – RaiSport+HD, RaiPlay, volleyballworld.tv.
20.45 Football, Serie A: Verona – Sampdoria – Dazen, Sky Sport Uno, Sky Sport Calcio, Sky Sport 251, Sky Go, now
00.00 (approx) Boxing, WBC World Heavyweight: Fury-White (8th match from 7.15pm) – mola.tv

FP2 LIVE AND QUICK RACE IN F1 AT IMOLA at 12.30 and 16.30

Live broadcast of FP3, FP4 and MOTOGP eligible at 10.55, 14.30 and 15.10

Straight from the qualifications of FP3 and MOTO2

Straight from FP3 and MOTO3 qualifications

Live from FOGNINI-RUBLEV, second match from 14.00

Live stream from Italy and New Zealand zigzag twisted at 18.00

Live broadcast from Italy and Japan of mixed curling from 10.00

SUPERPOLE LIVE LIVE and SUPERBIKE RACE-1 at 11.10 and 14.00

Live broadcast from Italy and Holland of women’s water polo at 12.15

Live broadcast of the artistic sports series from 2.30 pm

Italy-Scotland Women’s Rugby live broadcast from 20.20

Live broadcast of CONEGLIANO-SCANDICCI from 20.45

FURY-WHITE LIVE (about midnight)

Live broadcast of the Nations Cup cycling on the track

Photo: La Presse

Leave a Comment